top button
Flag Notify
    Connect to us
      Site Registration

Site Registration

I ask no questions but receive a lot of answers. What am I?

+1 vote
439 views
I ask no questions but receive a lot of answers. What am I?
posted Jun 17, 2017 by Sidharth Malhotra

Share this puzzle
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button LinkedIn Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

phone or door bell

answer Aug 24, 2017 by Mogadala Ramana
0 votes

answering machine

answer Jun 17, 2017 by Kewal Singh Paneser
...