top button
Flag Notify
    Connect to us
      Site Registration

Site Registration

Which letter replaces the question mark ?

+3 votes
3,210 views
posted May 16, 2014 by Maninder Bath

Share this puzzle
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button LinkedIn Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

z is at 26
s = 19 & g = 7 total is 26
same way for m = 13, d= 4 & i = 9 total is 26
F=6 E=5 H=8 & g=7 total is 26

answer Jul 25, 2014 by Vikram Palkar
+1 vote

F(6)+e(5)+H(8)+G(7)=26

answer Feb 23, 2016 by anonymous
...