top button
Flag Notify
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration

Facebook Login
Site Registration

Fill in the question mark using the correct alphabets .

0 votes
959 views
posted May 9, 2014 by Prithvi

Share this puzzle
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button LinkedIn Share Button

2 Answers

+2 votes

First letter is one more then first letter of the left block i.e one more then Q means R
Second letter is two more then second letter of the left block i.e two more then G means I

So answer is RI

answer May 9, 2014 by Salil Agrawal
–1 vote

Answer is PI

answer May 9, 2014 by Kunal Shah



Similar Puzzles
Contact Us
+91 9880187415
sales@queryhome.net
support@queryhome.net
#280, 3rd floor, 5th Main
6th Sector, HSR Layout
Bangalore-560102
Karnataka INDIA.
QUERY HOME
...