top button
Flag Notify
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration

Facebook Login
Site Registration

If 2+3= 65, 3+4=127, 4+1=45, 2+5=107 then 7+3=?

0 votes
106 views

If
2+3= 65,
3+4=127,
4+1=45,
2+5=107
then
7+3=?

posted Mar 25 by Vishal
Share this puzzle
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button LinkedIn Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

2110


a+b=a*b&(a+b)
7+3= 7*3&(7+3)=2110

answer Mar 25 by Hanifa Mammadov
0 votes

answe2110,first mutiplication and addition by digits

answer Mar 26 by Gangadharan Kv

Your answer

Preview

Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register.
Contact Us
+91 9880187415
sales@queryhome.net
support@queryhome.net
#280, 3rd floor, 5th Main
6th Sector, HSR Layout
Bangalore-560102
Karnataka INDIA.
QUERY HOME
...