top button
Flag Notify
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration

Facebook Login
Site Registration

Solve to Get the Right Answer: Apple + Mango + Banana = ?

+1 vote
3,999 views
posted Sep 28, 2014 by anonymous

Share this puzzle
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button LinkedIn Share Button

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

It should be 21.

answer Sep 29, 2014 by Ankit Bajpai
0 votes

answer will be 21

answer Dec 8, 2015 by Kapil Kumar
0 votes

lolved as the following 7+12+2 = 21

answer Dec 30, 2015 by Habib Kerd



Similar Puzzles
0 votes

Solve this puzzle : apple + banana + grape = ?

enter image description here

0 votes

Cost of 6 apples and 8 bananas is 460 Rupees and that of 4 apples and 5 bananas is 300 Rupees.
What will be the product of costs of 1 apple and 1 banana?

0 votes

Can you solve this Clock Banana and Maths Shapes Riddle?

enter image description here

Contact Us
+91 9880187415
sales@queryhome.net
support@queryhome.net
#280, 3rd floor, 5th Main
6th Sector, HSR Layout
Bangalore-560102
Karnataka INDIA.
QUERY HOME
...