top button
Flag Notify
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration Why to Join

    Get Free Puzzle Updates

Facebook Login
Site Registration

We see the following things in our daily life, rearrange the words and find the answers?

+1 vote
7,105 views
  1. pwatsaph
  2. ieoblnesrmec
  3. nifacnelig
  4. akofoebc
  5. isroamsgrlr
  6. sehebdte
  7. lclcalowk
  8. tnsigluh
posted Nov 7, 2014 by anonymous

Share this puzzle
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

1) Whatsapp
2)Mobile Screen
3)Ceiling Fan
4)Facebook
5)Mirror Glass
6)Bed Sheet
7) Wall Clock
8)Sunlight

answer Dec 8, 2014 by Chirag Gangdev
+1 vote

1)whatsapp
3)ceiling fan
4)face book
5)mirror glass
6)bed sheet
7)wall clock
8)sun light

answer Nov 7, 2014 by Lakshmi Ramprakash



Similar Puzzles
–8 votes

These 5 things we daily see in our life, rearrange the spellings for right answers -
1. Ahmpabja
2. bokeacfo.
3. ihbugtlet
4. Eiolmb
5. irmror

0 votes

In the list below you will see 25 scrabbled words. Rearrange the letters and form words which are related to Christmas.

  1. ellbs
  2. isentpiota
  3. cleand
  4. deergigbarn
  5. tewhar
  6. scralo
  7. edinerer
  8. gostinck
  9. esokoci
  10. gngego
  11. gliseh
  12. leves
  13. tenessrp
  14. dranlag
  15. sottlemie
  16. fitg
  17. yalohid
  18. legan
  19. leno
  20. stranemon
  21. credembe
  22. womanns
  23. dancy enca
  24. sliten
  25. eyle
0 votes

Correct The Words We Use Daily
1. rcahegr
2. ntnteire
3. ogiln
4. aspsrdwo
5. kesatbraf
6. peels
7. psogsip
8. cfeaokbo
9. tswapap
10. rniteau

Contact Us
+91 9880187415
sales@queryhome.net
support@queryhome.net
#280, 3rd floor, 5th Main
6th Sector, HSR Layout
Bangalore-560102
Karnataka INDIA.
QUERY HOME
...