top button
Flag Notify
    Connect to us
      Site Registration

Site Registration

To solve the puzzle look at the image carefully and give your answers.

0 votes
1,032 views

To solve the puzzle look at the image carefully and give your answers.

enter image description here

enter image description here

posted Apr 7, 2020 by Dilbagh

Share this puzzle
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button LinkedIn Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

127


10+10+10=30
9.5+9.5+5=24
0.5+9.5+10=20
0.5*2+(9+5)*9=127

answer Apr 7, 2020 by Hanifa Mammadov
the answer is 90
0 votes

The Answer is 70

3+7x10

answer Apr 10, 2020 by Idoo Events



Similar Puzzles
0 votes

Look carefully at the picture below. Can you solve this viral puzzle?

enter image description here

0 votes

Look at the image closely to solve the puzzle.
enter image description here

+1 vote

Look at the picture below carefully and try to find the hidden human faces inside the image.

enter image description here

0 votes

Can you solve it.To solve the puzzle look closely at the picture.

enter image description here

enter image description here

+2 votes

Look at the hints given in the box and guess the logic behind the answers and then find the missing number.

enter image description here

...