top button
Flag Notify
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration

Facebook Login
Site Registration

Can you solve this picture puzzle and find the value of question mark?

0 votes
2,106 views

Can you solve this picture puzzle and find the value of question mark?

enter image description here

posted Sep 10, 2019 by Pardeep Kohli 1 abuse reported

Share this puzzle
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button LinkedIn Share Button

3 Answers

0 votes

41


20+20+20=60
20+10+10=40
10+6+6=22
20+(10-3)x3=41

answer Sep 10, 2019 by Hanifa Mammadov
0 votes

20+20+20=60
20+10+10=40
10+6+6=22
20+7x3=41
ANS = 41

answer Apr 11, 2020 by Selvin
0 votes

20+20+20=60
20+10+10=40
10+6+6=22
20+(10-3)x3=
20+7x3=41

answer May 18, 2020 by anonymous



Similar Puzzles
+1 vote

Can you find the value of the question mark in the following picture?

enter image description here

0 votes

Find the value of the question mark in the following puzzle?

enter image description here

enter image description here

+1 vote

What is the value of the question mark in this picture?

enter image description here

+1 vote

What is the value of the question mark in this picture?

enter image description here

0 votes

Can you find the value of the question mark?

enter image description here

enter image description here

Contact Us
+91 9880187415
sales@queryhome.net
support@queryhome.net
#280, 3rd floor, 5th Main
6th Sector, HSR Layout
Bangalore-560102
Karnataka INDIA.
QUERY HOME
...