top button
Flag Notify
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration

Facebook Login
Site Registration

Find the value of the question mark in the following image.

+1 vote
288 views

Find the value of the question mark in the following image.

enter image description here

enter image description here

posted Jan 29, 2019 by Akriti

Share this puzzle
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button LinkedIn Share Button

2 Answers

0 votes

7+7+7=21
6+6+7=19
2+6+7=15
8+(2+2)*5=28

answer Jan 29, 2019 by Hanifa Mammadov
How do you find 8
body section= 1, head=2 => 6+2=8
0 votes

7+7+7=21
6+6+7=19
2+6+7=15
7+2x6=
7+12=19

answer May 18, 2020 by anonymous



Similar Puzzles
0 votes

Find the value of question mark in the following image.

enter image description here

enter image description here

+1 vote

Can you find the value of the question mark in the following picture?

enter image description here

0 votes

Find the value of the question mark in the following puzzle?

enter image description here

enter image description here

+4 votes

Find the value of question mark in the following image?

enter image description here

0 votes

Can you find the value of the question mark?

enter image description here

enter image description here

Contact Us
+91 9880187415
sales@queryhome.net
support@queryhome.net
#280, 3rd floor, 5th Main
6th Sector, HSR Layout
Bangalore-560102
Karnataka INDIA.
QUERY HOME
...