top button
Flag Notify
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration Why to Join

    Get Free Puzzle Updates

Facebook Login
Site Registration

What is this rebus saying?

+2 votes
72 views

What is this rebus saying?

enter image description here

posted Feb 20 by Ritika
Share this puzzle
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button
Live 4 2day

3 Answers

+1 vote

Live For Today (four live two day)

answer Feb 20 by Yasin Hossain Siinan
+1 vote

Answer:
LIVE=4 DAY=2
LIVE FOR TO DAY
SO, THE REBUS MEANS Live For Today

answer Feb 21 by Mogadala Ramana
–1 vote

Live for today. (Live 4 2day)

answer Mar 3 by Ranjani Prakash

Your answer

Preview

Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register.



Similar Puzzles
+2 votes

What is this rebus saying?

enter image description here

0 votes

What is this rebus saying?

enter image description here

0 votes

What is this rebus riddle saying?

enter image description here

+1 vote

What is this rebus saying?

enter image description here

0 votes

What is this rebus saying?

enter image description here

Contact Us
+91 9880187415
sales@queryhome.net
support@queryhome.net
#280, 3rd floor, 5th Main
6th Sector, HSR Layout
Bangalore-560102
Karnataka INDIA.
QUERY HOME
...