top button
Flag Notify
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration Why to Join

    Get Free Puzzle Updates

Facebook Login
Site Registration

Using 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 and 6 make two 3-digit numbers and multiply them together. What is biggest answer you can get?

0 votes
48 views
Using 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 and 6 make two 3-digit numbers and multiply them together. What is biggest answer you can get?
posted Feb 16 by anonymous

Share this puzzle
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

631 x 542 = 342,002.

answer Feb 16 by Tejas Naik
–1 vote

answer 542 and 631

answer Feb 17 by Gangadharan Kv
Contact Us
+91 9880187415
sales@queryhome.net
support@queryhome.net
#280, 3rd floor, 5th Main
6th Sector, HSR Layout
Bangalore-560102
Karnataka INDIA.
QUERY HOME
...